Admin
Name Position Extension
Allen, Bryan Superintendent 1100
Armstrong, Kathy Administration 1110
Fowler, Windi Secretary 1100
James, Kathryn Finance 1104
Miller, Hillary Tech Integration Specialist 1249
Nkeshimana, Emmanuel Technology
O'Malley, Joseph Asst Sup
Office, Business Administration 1103
Reed, Brin Cafeteria Mgr 1108
Rosado, JoAnn Maintenance 1113
Steckly, Suzie Technology 1111
Tarpley, Matt Technology 1114
Whitehead, Robert Transportation 1530
MES
Name Position Extension
Abbott, Horace Teacher 1527
Abbott, Mary Ann Teacher
Adair, Cheri Teacher
Allen, Katie Nurse 1406
Boyd, Jill Teacher
Brown, Brittanie Teacher
Buczyna, Donna Teacher
Casady, Jennifer Teacher
Casper, Donna Secretary 1414
Childers, Debbie Aide
Cornelius, Holly Teacher
Cox, Jacob Asst. Prin 1407
Davis, Heather Aide
Doan, Becca Teacher
Doan, Kathy Library 1405
Duncan, Amanda Teacher
Fitzhugh, Cindy Counselor 1203
Flores, Lorena Teacher
Flores, Maribel Teacher
Flores, Martha Cafeteria 1418
Gallegos, Claudia Aide
Gallegos, Esther Aide
Gowin, Lacy Teacher
Greer, Brenda Teacher
Haney, Jennifer Teacher
Hilburn, Dawn Teacher
Holloway, Sharla Aide
Howell, Devin Teacher
Huff, Angela Computer Lab 1411
Jones, Marissa Teacher
Kotara, Amy Teacher
Kotara, Daniel Principal 1400
Lally, Rikki Teacher
Mann, Myra Secretary 1400
Manry, Jason Teacher
Marez, Marie Teacher
Massey, Terry Aide
McAnally, Beverly Teacher
Meeks, Tonja Teacher
Moore, Martha Teacher
New, Kim Teacher
Nichols, Sandra Teacher
Oldham, Mark Teacher
Owen, Laura Teacher
Owens, Teresa Teacher
Palmer, Lea Anne Teacher
Parker, Shana Computer Lab 1412
Petty, Michelle Teacher
Prieto, Cecilia Aide 1404
Ray, Alisha Teacher
Richburg, Emily Teacher
Russell, Shannon Teacher
Shipman, Trisha Aide
Shows, Rachel Asst. Prin 1402
Sparks, Sharla Teacher
start, Head Head Start 1415
Thomas, Katie Teacher
Tipton, Melissa Teacher
Toombs, Tara Teacher
Toombs, Tracye Teacher
Votaw, Renee Aide
Wiley, Nan Teacher
Williams, Robert Teacher
Woods, Jessalyn Teacher
Young, Sharon Aide
MHS
Name Position Extension
Adams, Ashlei Teacher 1520
Aguilar, Kenzie Teacher
Akers, Kristen Teacher
Armstrong, Pam Aide
Ash, Sharon Teacher
Ashlock, Katie Aide
Baker, Sonya Cafeteria 1518
Beam, Taylor Teacher
Byers, Racel Counselor
Campbell, Polly Secretary 1500
Cathey, Judd Teacher
Cornelius, John Athletic Director 1528
Dudley, Tammie Aide
Duncan-Munden, April Teacher
Flores, Joe Teacher
Floyd, Billy Teacher
Gilbreath, Sabrina Counselor's sec. 1504
Gonzales, Able Teacher
Guthrie, Heather Teacher
Hale, April Aide
Hardman, Jeremiah Teacher
Hernandez, Onashka Teacher
Holloway, Rachael Attendance 1507
Hooper, Carl Band 1517
Hudson, Cody Teacher
Kofoed, Beki Teacher
Lange, Laura Teacher
Lara, Johanna Aide
Leath, Aimee Teacher
Lee, BC Basketball 1515
Malone, Marcus Teacher
Naron, J.T. Ag 1524
Naron, Jackie Teacher
Pedone, Kelli Nurse 1506
Pickens, Ashley Teacher
Prano, Marvin Teacher
Rasco, Scott Teacher
Reed, Rocky Asst Principal
Rohan, Amanda Teacher
Sartor, Stephanie Teacher
Stevens, James Principal 1502
Swinney, Stacy Aide
Vinson, Darrell Theater
Walters, Tanya Teacher 1522
Williams, Sonja Teacher
Yaddow, Cindi Library 1505
Zieman, Cheyenne Teacher 1521
MMS
Name Position Extension
Baird, Sharon Art
Bellah, Ginger Teacher
Bellah, Jimmy DAEP 1120
Chick, Jennifer Aide
Cook, Laci Teacher
Cope, Denise Teacher
Deen, Jacqueline Aide
Doan, Jennifer Teacher
Dotson, Tricia Teacher
Driggers, Geoffrey Band 1217
Dunn, Carol Health Aide 1206
Ellison, Carla Counselor Sec. 1204
Floyd, Stacy Teacher
Fowler, Lalla Teacher
Franco, Ramiro Teacher
Gainey, Sandra Teacher
Glenn, Kimberly Teacher
Gray, Angela Teacher
Hamrick, Lisa Attendance 1200
Henderson, Greg Aide
Karvonen, Karl Asst. Prin 1202
Martinez, Shyrl Library 1205
O'Malley, Heather Teacher
Pape, Brenda Aide
Riggan, Cole Teacher
Scott, Candice Teacher
Simpson, Chris Teacher
Simpson, Cynthia Teacher
Smith, Cassi Teacher
Stephens, Tammie Teacher
Sullivan, Kim Counselor 1403
Travis, Brooke Teacher
Whitehead, Becky Aide
York, Keighly Teachers
Young, K'rin Principal 1202